SHARPSHOOTERS IDPA MATCH 10-29-14

 

Shooter

Division

Stage 1

Stage 2

Stage 3

Stage 4

Total

J.ChapmanESP16.1214.8319.60050.55
D. NalleySSP16.0219.1724.37059.56
G.NicklawSSP22.7222.6124.30069.63
A.ZimaSSP22.9925.5325.38073.90
D.KroegerSSP25.8934.6031.78092.27
L.TudfordSSP28.8940.0729.13098.09
T.BatsonSSP45.5366.7600112.29